You can find me here:


Saturday, March 5, 2011

Stupid mouses

Okay if you are thinking about this:

No stupid, I'm talking about THIS:

Ya I'm talking about this damn piece of shit. It's always malfunctioning. And I'm tired of it. This evening, it kept turning itself on and off. 

No, it's not a virus, it's a malfunctioning. Well, this isn't the first time the mouse has been doing this, it's been doing this for like more than 30 times. 

And I'm sick of it you hear me!? I'm sick of it! I dunno what's wrong with this mouse anyway. I just hope by the time I come back home, the mouse works.

Ya, now I'm going to my cousins gathering. Yes! And I'm gonna go pretty soon. Anyways, this damn mouse is stubborn. 

I mean, I didn't even do anything to it. Well ya, I slam it a few times. But that was to make it work. Shitty. I didn't even slam it when I first started using it.

Anyways, I just hope the mouse work later. Bye.

No comments: